0 item

Concept2 Model Dynamic Master Schematic Parts

Public Channel / Schematics

Share on Social Networks

Share Link

Use permanent link to share in social media

Share with a friend

Please login to send this presentation by email!

Embed in your website

Select page to start with

1. 0818 DYNAMIC Indoor Rower Front Leg/ Monitor Arm Schematic PN 1270 PN 1082 PN 2156 PN 2242 PM3 - PN 1874 PM4 - PN 1875 PM5 - PN 1818 PN 1082 PN 2242 PN 1081 PN 2234 PN 2130 PN 2234 PN 1074 PN 1075 PN 2242 PN 2231 PN 1303 PN 2154 PN 2125 PN 2231 PN 2219 PN 788 PN 2220 PN 1074 PN 1075 PN 2228 PN 1077 PN 1289 PN 2169 w/bearings PN 1270 PN 2242 PN 2231 PN 1303 PN 1342 PN 2155 PN 2244 PN 2221 PN 2219 PN 2220 PN 1080 PN 2169 w/bearings PN Description 788 1/2” JAM NUT 1074 MONITOR ARM SWIVEL 1075 MONITOR ARM SWIVEL SPACER 1077 FRONT LEG CAP ANTI-THROW 1080 LOWER PULLEY ANTI-THROW 1081 MONITOR SPACER 1082 MONITOR SWIVEL 1270 NUT NYLOCK 3/8 16 SS 1289 NUT 1/4-20 SS THIN NYLOCK 1303 SPACER TRAVELING PULLEY 1342 SPACER TOP PULLEY AXLE 1818 PM5 MONITOR D/E/DYNAMIC 1874 PM3 MONITOR MODEL D/E/DYNAMIC 1876 PM4 MONITOR MODEL D/E ROHS 2125 AXLE LOWER ROPE PULLEY 3/8” DIA X 4” 2130 MONITOR ARM LEFT 2154 LEFT FRONT LEG 2155 RIGHT FRONT LEG 2156 MONITOR ARM RIGHT 2169 PULLEY ROPE LARGE MACHINED 2219 KNOB LEVELING MOUNT 2220 THREADED LEVELING MOUNT 2221 PUSH CAP 301 SS LOCK 3/8 2224 NUT 3/8 THIN NYLOCK ZP 2228 SCREW 6-LOBE BH 1/4-20X1-3/8 SCOTCHGRIP 2231 SCREW HEX SOCKET CAP 1/4-20 x 2 SS 2234 SCREW HEX CAP 3/8-16 X 6.5” 2242 WASHER 3/8” ID 3/4” OD Part Identification List

2. 0818 DYNAMIC Indoor Rower Rear Leg/ Flywheel/ Return Mechanism Schematic PN 2238 PN 1279 PN 1072 PN 2239 PN 1013 PN 1315 PN 1388 PN 2120 PN 2840 Flywheel w/Axle PN 1276 PN 1341 PN 2777 Sprocket/HubAssembly PN 1274 PN 1036 PN 2828 Outer Cover Assembly PN 1035 PN 1275 PN 1164 PN 1273 PN 1232 PN 1086 PN 1085 PN 2409 PN 1084 PN 327 PN 1048 PN 1232 PN 1334 PN 2815 PN 2243 PN 1060 PN 125 PN 2825 Foot w/Casters PN 2239 PN 1059 PN 2159 PN 1315 PN 1013 PN 1010 PN 2826 PN 2225 PN 2820 PN 1249 PN 2151 PN 2160 PN 1076 PN 2239 PN 2238 PN 2226 PN 1912 Perf Assembly PN 1061 PN 1278 PN 1067 Part Identification List PN Description 125 WASHER 3/8 B/C/D/E 327 NUT #10 STAINLESS STEEL 1010 BEARING COVER C/D 1013 BEARING CUP R8 C/D 1035 PERF CONNECTOR SCREW SIDE D/E 1036 PERF CONNECTOR NUT SIDE D/E 1048 FLYWHEEL COVER BACK 1059 FOOTCASTER ASSEMBLY FLYWHEEL SIDE 1060 FOOTCASTER ASSEMBLY NON-FLYWHEEL SIDE 1061 DAMPER D2 & E 1067 HUB CAP MODEL D2 & E 1072 CHAIN ANTI-SKIP 1076 RETURN MECHANISM END CAP 1084 GENERATOR BASE DYNAMIC ROWER 1085 GENERATOR COVER DYNAMIC ROWER 1086 FLYWHEEL COVER FRONT 1164 PERF OUTLET D/E 1232 WASHER 1/4 X 1 1/4 BX FENDER 1232 WASHER 1/4 X 1 1/4 BX FENDER 1249 NUT 1/4-20 ZP THIN NYLOCK 1273 SCREW 10 X 3/4 PAN PH TYPE B SS 1274 SCREW PAN PH #6 X 2 SS 1275 NUT #6 STAINLESS STEEL 1276 SCREW 10X3 PAN PH SS 1278 WASHER WAVE 1279 #8 PAN HEAD PHILIPS SS TYPE B 1315 BEARING 6001-ZZ ABEC-3 1334 SPACER DRIVE TRAVELING PULLEY 1341 LARGE SPROCKET SPACER 40MM 1388 SMALL SPROCKET SPACER 19MM 1912 OUTLET PERF WITH CONNECTORS AND SCREW ASSEMBLY D/E/DYNAMIC 2120 SMALL SPACER 12MM DRIVE LIVE AXLE 2151 SHUTTLE PULLEY PLATE 2159 REAR LEG 2160 RETURN MECHANISM BOX 2225 SCREW 1/4-20x4” HEX CAP SS 2226 SCREW 6-LOBE BH 1/4-20 X 1/2 SCOTCHGRIP SS 2238 SCREW #8 X 1/2 SELF DRILLING SS 2239 SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 6-LOBE T27 BH SS SCOTCHGRIP 2243 SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8 ZP PHILIPS 2409 GENERATOR PCB COIL ASSEMBLY 2777 SPROCKET WITH CLUTCH ASSEMBLY 2815 DRIVE ROPE SHUTTLE PULLEY WITH BEARING ASSEMBLY DYNAMIC ROWER 2820 CHAIN DRIVE PULLEY W BEARING ASSEMBLY DYNAMIC ROWER 2825 REAR FOOT DYNAMIC ROWER ASSEMBLY 2826 CHAIN WITH DEAD END CONNECTOR 2840 FLYWHEEL BALANCED DYNAMIC ROWER ASSEMBLY 2828 OUTER COVER ASSEMBLY

3. DYNAMIC Indoor Rower Shuttle Track/ Foot Stretcher/ Seat Schematic PN 1063 PN 1302 PN 1494 PN 1724 PN 1248 PN 1055 - 6 hole PN 2016 - 7 hole PN 2778 Stainless Track w/Tape PN 2768 Shuttle Rail Assembly PN 2232 PN 1725 PN 2152 PN 1208 PN 1235 PN 1073 PN 2172 PN 2129 PN 2507 PN 1056 - 6 hole PN 2017 - 7 hole PN 2152 PN 1054 - 6 hole PN 2015 - 7 hole PN 1337 PN 1211 PN 1083 PN 1208 PN 1725 PN 1078 PN 2161 PN 1211 PN 1083 PN 2824 Rail Assembly PN 1073 PN 1063 PN 2507 PN 2129 PN 1057 - 6 hole PN 2018 - 7 hole PN 2161 PN 1092 PN 2237 PN 1049 PN 2153 PN 1079 PN 1725 PN 1208 PN 1302 PN 1724 PN 2714 PN Description 1049 ATTACHMENT DEVICE SHOCK CORD TO SEAT 1054 FOOT STRETCHER COVER RIGHT - 7 HOLES 1055 FOOT STRETCHER COVER LEFT - 7 HOLES 1056 BELLY RIGHT FOOT STRETCHER - 7 HOLES 1057 BELLY LEFT FOOT STRETCHER - 7 HOLES 1063 FLEXFOOT GREY SPARE PART ONLY 1073 FOOT CARRIAGE END STOP 1078 MONORAIL END CAP 1079 SEAT SHOCK CORD ANCHOR 1083 FRONT SEAT STOP 1092 SHOCK CORD CUP 1208 SCREW 3/8-16 X 1.25 LOW PRO SH 1209 NUT 3/8-16 BC NYLOCK 1211 SCREW 3/8-16 X 4.5 BC 1235 NUT 1/4-20 NYLOCK SS C 1248 SCREW 6-LOBE BH 1/4-20 X 3/4 SS 1302 SPACER SMALL SEAT 1337 SPACER DRIVE PLATE 1494 SEAT TOP D2 & E 1724 SEAT ROLLER TOP C/D/E 1725 SEAT ROLLER BOTTOM C/D/E 2015 FOOT STRETCHER COVER RIGHT - 7 HOLES 2016 FOOT STRETCHER COVER LEFT - 7 HOLES 2017 BELLY RIGHT FOOT STRETCHER - 7 HOLES 2018 BELLY LEFT FOOT STRETCHER - 7 HOLES 2129 REINFORCING BRACKETS FOOTSTRETCHER 3/8 2152 FOOT STRETCHER CARRIAGE FOR MONORAIL 2153 HANDLE HOOK 2161 SEAT BRACKET 2172 DRIVE PLATE HOOK 2228 SCREW 6-LOBE BH 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 SCOTCHGRIP 2232 SCREW HEX CAP 3/8-16X1” ZP 2232 SCREW HEX CAP 3/8-16X1” ZP 2237 SCREW #8 X 5/8” WOOD ROUND HD PHILIPS ZP 2/3 2507 WEIGHT PLATE DYNAMIC ROWER 2714 SEAT SHOCK CORD ASSEMBLY DYNAMIC ROWER 2778 TRACK / TAPE ASSEMBLY DYNAMIC 2768 SHUTTLE RAIL WITH TAPE ASSEMBLY DYNAMIC 2824 MONORAIL ASSEMBLY DYNAMIC Part Identification List PN 2232 PN 2228 0818 PN 1209

4. 0818 2124 PN 2241 PN 1011 PN 1010 PN 2225 Note: Cutaway view of rear leg PN 1024 PN 2825 Foot w/Casters PN 2826 Chain w/Connector PN 1249 PN 1303 PN 1024 PN 2818 PN 1339 PN 2128 PN 1011 Note: This is a bottom view. Return mechanism box removed for clarity. PN 2163 PN 285 PN 1206 PN 1340 PN 1104 PN 2239 PN 1076 Note: Flywheel and flywheel cover removed for clarity. DYNAMIC Indoor Rower Return Mechanism Schematic PN Description 285 CHAIN CONNECTOR SMALL B/C/D/E 1010 BEARING COVER C/D 1011 SHOCK CORD PULLEY C/D/E 1024 PULLEY CHAIN IDLER C/D/E 1076 RETURN MECHANISM END CAP 1104 SCAM C/D/E 1206 SCREW 1/4-20 X 1 ZP PHILIPS 1249 NUT 1/4-20 ZP THIN NYLOCK 1303 SPACER TRAVELING PULLEY 1339 SPACER SHOCK CORD PULLEY AXLE LARGE PLASTIC 1340 SPACER SHOCK CORD PULLEY AXLE SMALL PLASTIC 2124 AXLE IDLER PULLEY 2128 AXLE SHOCK CORD PULLEY 2163 SHOCK CORD TRAVELING PULLEY PLATE 2225 SCREW 1/4-20x4” HEX CAP SS 2239 SCREW 1/4-20 X 3/8 6-LOBE T27 BH SS SCOTCHGRIP DYNAMIC ROWER 2241 RETAINING RING EXTERNAL SELF LOCKING 3/8 DYNAMIC ROWER 2818 SHOCK CORD DYNAMIC ROWER 2825 REAR FOOT DYNAMIC ROWER ASSEMBLY 2826 CHAIN WITH CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY DYNAMIC ROWER Part Identification List

Views

  • 110 Total Views
  • 66 Website Views
  • 44 Embeded Views

Actions

  • 0 Social Shares
  • 0 Likes
  • 0 Dislikes
  • 0 Comments

Share count

  • 0 Facebook
  • 0 Twitter
  • 0 LinkedIn
  • 0 Google+

Embeds 2

  • 7 www.fitness-trader.com
  • 2 fitness-trader.odoo.com
You can compare max 4 products.